Photographic Competition 2012

Photographic Competition 2012

Abbie Hunter, Moneymore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Alison Murray, Crumlin YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Alison Thompson, Randalstown YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Andrew Catterson, Derg Valley YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Andrew Henning, Mountnorris YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Andrew Patton, Newtownards YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Andrew Pyper, Finvoy YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Andrew Reid, Crumlin YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Anna Mawhinney, Kells and Connor YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Caroline McDowell, Moneyrea YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Caroline Thompson, Randalstown YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Cathy Holmes, Curragh YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Chris Reid, Crumlin YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Christina McCollum, Lylehill YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Claire Adams, Coleraine YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Clare Buchannan, Dungiven YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Clare Mawhinney, Kells and Connor YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Daniel Buchannan, Dungiven YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Daniel Patton, Newtownards YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

David Hall, Coleraine YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

David Miller, Lisnamurrican YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

David Rea, Lylehill YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

David Thompson, Randalstown YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Diane Haliday, Bleary YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Dylan Walker, Cookstown YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Elaine Currie, Straid YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Ellen Woods, Annaclone Magherally YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Emma Gibson, Trillick YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Emma Martin, Annaclone and Magherally YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Emma Montgomery, City of Derry YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Emma Patterson, Holestone YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Erika Whitbread, Killinchy YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Gareth Hamilton, Derg Valley YFc

Photographic Competition 2012

Gareth Hawkes, Seskinore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Gavin Blair, Moneymore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Gavin Murray, Crumlin YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Geoff Thompson, Annaclone and Magherally YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Glenda Ward, Hillsborough YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Graeme Hawkes, Seskinore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Graeme Montieth, Seskinore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Hannah Baxter, Cappagh YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Harry Thompson, Randalstown YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Heather Currie, Straid YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Heather Martin, Newtownards YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Henry Giles, Seskinore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Ian Donnelly, Strabane YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Jack Finney, Finvoy YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Jack Johnston, Holestone YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Jack McFarland, Derg Valley YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Jack Patterson, Holestone YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Jade Hunter, Moneymore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

James Haliday, Bleary YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

James McCrorry, Bleary YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

James Rea, Lylehill YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

James Smith, Derg Valley YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

James Sproule, Derg Valley YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Jane Cowan, Annaclone and Magherally YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Jane Patton, Newtonards YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Jeni Lyons, Seskinore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Joanne Buchannan, Strabane YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Joanne Smyth, Coleraine YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

John Cochrane, Coleraine YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

John McConville, Crumlin YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

John Sheppard, Moneymore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

John Sleeman, Dungiven YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Jonathan Buchannan, Strabane YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Joy Dorman, Moneyrea YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

JR Blair, Moneymore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Karen Adams, Coleraine YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Kathryn Smyth, Coleraine YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Kathryn Taylor, Coleraine YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Kendal Hunter, Moneymore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Kerry Reid, Killinchy YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Laura Conn, Coleraine YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Laura Fulton, Dungiven YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Laura Murray, Crumlin YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Leah Steele, Crumlin YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Laura Patterson, Holestone YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Louise Conn, Coleraine YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Louise Haliday, Bleary YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Lynne Montgomery, City of Derry YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Lynsey Hawkes, Seskinore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Mark Hamilton, Derg Valley YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Mark Keatley, Derg Valley YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Matthew Patton, Newtonards YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Melissa Miller, Lisnamurrican YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Melissa Nesbitt, Derg Valley YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Michaela Shortt, Seskinore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Nigel White, Bleary YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Olivia Keatley, Derg Valley YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Peter Graham, Trillick YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Rachel Davidson, kells and Connor YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Rachel Gibson, Trillick YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Rachel Martin, Newtownards YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Rebekah Buchannan, Dungiven YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Robert Keatley, Derg Valley YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Robert McConaghy, Moycraig YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Robin Thompson, Annaclone and Magherally YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Rory Woods, Annaclone and Magherally YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Roseanna Hunter, Moneymore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Ross McCabe, Crumlin YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Russell Smyth, Coleraine YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Ruth Adams, Coleraine YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Ruth Blackburn, Seskinore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Ruth Thompson, Annaclone and Magherally YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Ryan Adams, Coleraine YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Samuel Keatley, Derg Valley YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Sara Baxter, Cappagh YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Sara Thompson, Randalstown YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Simon Sproule, Derg Valley YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Stacey Miller, Lisnamurrican YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Stephanie McCollam, Lylehill YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Stephanie McIlroy, Gleno YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Stephanie Wylie, Kells and Connor YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Steven Cowan, Annaclone and Magherally YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Stuart Lyons, Seskinore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Stuart McCabe, Crumlin YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Stuart Sproule, Derg Valley YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Suzanne Haliday, Bleary YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Tanya Johnston, Curragh YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Victoria Kerr, Curragh YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

William Lennox, Moneymore YFC

Photographic Competition 2012

Zita Blair, Moneymore YFC