Silage Assessment

19 April 2018

 Co. Antrim

12-14 Age Group

Jack Huey-Finvoy YFC

Matthew Gilmore-Finvoy YFC

Sam Reid-Finvoy YFC

Mark Faulkner- Finvoy YFC

 

14-16 Age Group

Jamie Knox-Lisnamurrican YFC

Mark McNeill- Kilraughts YFC

James Currie-Kilraughts YFC

Adam McConnell-Lisnamurrican YFC

 

16-18 Age Group

Julie Duncan- Lyelhill YFC

Stephen Speers- Ahoghill YFC

Ellen McClure-Lyelhill YFC

Sarah Reid- Crumlin YFC

 

18-21 Age Group

Richard Johnston- Randalstown YFC

William McCormick-Moycraig YFC

Gareth Baird- Straid YFC

Andrew Reid- Crumlin YFC

Matthew Taylor- Finvoy YFC

 

21-25 Age Group

Paul Thompson-Lylehill YFC

Richard Beattie-Finvoy YFC

Stephanie McIlroy-Gleno Valley YFC

Darren Hamill- Lisnamurrican YFC

Mark McAlister- Moycraig YFC

 

25-30 Age Group

Peter Boyd- Straid YFC

David Dunlop- Finvoy YFC

Catherine Armstrong- Glarryford YFC

Peter Alexander- Glarryford YFC

 

 

Co. Armagh

12-14 Age Group

Bobby Acheson-Collone YFC  

David Walker- Collone YFC  

Sophie Hawthorne- Collone YFC

Kyle Holmes- Bleary YFC

 

14-16 Age Group

Nathan Nesbitt- Newtownhamilton YFC

Katie Ferris-Mountnorris YFC  

Katie McCullough- Mountnorris YFC

Sophie Ferris- Mountnorris YFC

Gareth McDowell- Newtownhamilton YFC

 

16-18 Age Group

Elliott Moore- Mountnorris YFC

Abby Morton- Bleary YFC

Sarah Spence- Bleary YFC

Courtney Halliday-Collone YFC

 

18-21 Age Group

Gary Knight- Newtownhamilton YFC

Claire Scott- Collone YFC

Emma Malcomson- Bleary YFC

Josh McCartney- Collone YFC

 

21-25 Age Group

Thomas Chambers- Collone YFC

Amy Richardson- Bleary YFC

Amy Knight- Newtownhamilton YFC

Ian Walker-Collone YFC  

 

25-30 Age Group

Joseph Black-Collone YFC

Benjamin Allen- Collone YFC

 

Co. Londonderry

12-14 Age Group

Lucy Carmichael-Dungiven YFC

Rachel Connell- Dungiven YFC

Anna Connell- Dungiven YFC

Poppy Miller- Dungiven YFC

 

14-16 Age Group

Scott Connell- Dungiven YFC

Jill Fulton- Dungiven YFC

Adam Kyle- Curragh YFC

Ellis Reid- Dungiven YFC

 

16-18 Age Group

Zara Fulton- Dungiven YFC

Luke Norris- Coleraine YFC

Mark Fullerton- Curragh YFC

Matthew McLenaghan- Dungiven YFC

 

18-21 Age Group

Joel Williamson- Kilrea YFC

Thomas Millar- Coleraine YFC

Matthew David Gordon- Kilrea YFC

Chloe Millar- Dungiven YFC

Jayne Calvin- Dungiven YFC

 

21-25 Age Group

Jonathan Kyle- Curragh YFC

James Purcell- Dungiven YFC

Matthew Gault-Dungiven YFC

William McMaster- Curragh YFC

 

25-30 Age Group

David Oliver- Dungiven YFC

William Bolton- Curragh YFC

Zita Blair- Moneymore YFC

Melissa Millar- Kilrea YFC

 

Co. Down

12-14 Age Group

Elise Martin- Artana YFC

Octavia Wilson- A&M YFC

Tyler Ewing- A&M YFC

Jack Hamill- Artana YFC

 

14-16 Age Group

Anna Clements- Spa YFC

Matthew Connor- Spa YFC

Lauren McMurray- A&M YFC

Amy Galway- Ballymiscaw YFC

Lauren Spiers- Rathfriland YFC  

 

16-18 Age Group

Danielle Connolly- Spa YFC

Emma-Jayne Donnelly- A&M YFC

 Tess Carvill- Ballymiscaw YFC

James Connolly- Spa YFC  

 

18-21 Age Group

Rebecca Cromie- Rathfriland YFC

Lewis Rodgers- Spa YFC

Joshua Moore- Artana YFC

Samuel Adams- A&M YFC

 

21-25 Age Group

Ellen Woods- A&M YFC

Emma McAnea-Killinchy

Timothy Savage- A&M YFC

Natalie Bronkhorst- Killinchy YFC

 

25-30 Age Group

Elizabeth Earle- A&M YFC

Sarah Graham- Killinchy YFC

Robert McCory- Hillsborough YFC

Andrew Ritchie- Ballywalter YFC

 

Co. Fermanagh

12-14 Age Group

Christopher Hunter- Kesh YFC

Matthew Hunter- Kesh YFC

Jack Armstrong – Kesh YFC

Lisa Balfour- Lisbellaw YFC

 

14-16 Age Group

Chloe McKevlin – Kesh YFC

Jill Balfour- Lisbellaw YFC

Cathy Ogle- Kesh YFC

Taylor Simpson- Kesh YFC

 

16-18 Age Group

Nadine Hunter- Kesh YFC

Andrew Humphreys- West Fermanagh YFC

Christopher Balfour- Lisbellaw YFC

Richard Armstrong- West Fermanagh YFC

 

18-21 Age Group

Daniel Dunne- Kesh YFC

Hannah Vance- Lisbellaw YFC

Jack Wilson- Lisbellaw YFC

Gareth Mayers- Lisbellaw YFC

 

21-25 Age Group

George Irvine- Kesh YFC

Laura Mayers- Lisbellaw YFC

Glen McKeown- Lisbellaw

Stewart Reynolds- Lisbellaw YFC

 

25-30 Age Group

Gillian Henderson - Kesh YFC  

 

 

Co. Tyrone

12-14 Age Group

Kimi Chambers- Trillick YFC

Charlie Henderson- Trillick YFC

Molly Henderson- Trillick YFC

James Fleming- Cappagh YFC

Amy McCullough- Trillick YFC

 

14-16 Age Group

Jack Armstrong- Trillick YFC

Jake Robson- Seskinore YFC

Gavin Short- Seskinore YFC

Sam Coulter- Seskinore YFC

 

16-18 Age Group

Luke Rogers- Strabane YFC

Janice Clingen- Seskinore YFC

Adam Hawkes- Seskinore YFC

James Vance- Trillick YFC

Jack Henderson- Trillick YFC

 

18-21 Age Group

Samuel Hunter- Derg Valley YFC

Nicola Phair- Seskinore YFC

William McKelvey- Newtownstewart YFC

John Armstrong- Trillick YFC

 

21-25 Age Group

Bryan Fleming- Clanabogan YFC

Matthew Noble- Clanabogan YFC

Mark Hamilton- Derg Valley YFC

John Edgar- Trillick YFC

 

25-30 Age Group

Gillian Wilson- Cappagh YFC

Craig Burrows- Cappagh YFC